625521-2026 - Competition
Malta – Portable computers – CT2317/2026 - Framework Contract for the Supply of Energy Efficient Tablets for the Office of the Deputy Prime Minister and Ministry for Health
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT2317/2026 - Framework Contract for the Supply of Energy Efficient Tablets for the Office of the Deputy Prime Minister and Ministry for Health
Description: CT2317/2026 - Framework Contract for the Supply of Energy Efficient Tablets for the Office of the Deputy Prime Minister and Ministry for Health
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213100 Portable computers
Additional classification (cpv): 30213200 Tablet computer
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001