625523-2026 - Competition
Bulgaria – Electric motors – Доставка на ел. двигатели 0,4 kV
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Доставка на ел. двигатели 0,4 kV
Description: Доставка на ел. двигатели 0,4 kV, съгласно спецификация
Internal identifier: 605046
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31110000 Electric motors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001