Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696200 Blood-testing reagents
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Spitalul Clinic de Urgenta pentru Copii Grigore Alexandrescu –Bucuresti, bulevardul Iancu de Hunedoara nr.30-32,sector 1
Value