625647-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Information systems – Digital incheckning
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Digital incheckning
Description: Upphandlingen av digital incheckning omfattar ett helhetsåtagande för området. Aktuell tjänst ska ha förmåga att integrera med regionens samtliga vårdinformationssystem med stöd av öppna API:er.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48810000 Information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:136594:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 48814200 Patient-administration system