625649-2021 - ResultRomania-București: Chemical products for the oil and gas industry
Contract award notice – utilities
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Furnizare chimicale pentru tratarea fluidelor extrase din sondele de titei si gaze reteta proprietate NOURYON FUNCTIONAL CHEMICALS B.V TIONAL CHEMICALS B.V
Reference number: WS315137538
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
24958000 Chemical products for the oil and gas industry
II.1.4.
Short description
Furnizare chimicale pentru tratarea fluidelor extrase din sondele de titei si gaze – reteta proprietate NOURYON FUNCTIONAL CHEMICALS B.V
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Furnizare chimicale pentru tratarea fluidelor extrase din sondele de titei si gaze – reteta proprietate NOURYON FUNCTIONAL CHEMICALS B.V”