625677-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation of gates – Neubau Bauhof Benk BA 3, Tür- und Toranlagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Bauhof Benk BA 3, Tür- und Toranlagen
Description: Neubau Bauhof Benk, Bauabschnitt 3, Tür- und Toranlagen
Internal identifier: 51-2607-106
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421148 Installation of gates
Additional classification (cpv): 45421131 Installation of doors, 44221220 Fire doors, 44221300 Gates, 44221200 Doors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: ca. 11 Stk Industriesektionaltore ca. 16 Stk Stahlblechtüren, ein und zweiflüglig, teils mit Brandschutzanf.