625834-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Road furniture – Dobava prometne opreme
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dobava prometne opreme
Description: Dobava prometne opreme
Internal identifier: 000146/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34928000 Road furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 553210