625845-2026 - Competition
Austria – Uninterruptible power supplies – USV-Anlagen MedUni Wien
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleUSV-Anlagen MedUni Wien
DescriptionBeschaffungsziel ist die Lieferung und Installation von USV-Anlagen an den genannten Standorten der Auftraggeberin sowie die durch die Auftraggeberin optional zu beauftragende Wartung.
Internal identifier2503631
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 31154000 Uninterruptible power supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting, 51100000 Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001