2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Escola Básica Gaspar Correia na Portela Beneficiação - Obra
Description: Escola Básica Gaspar Correia na Portela Beneficiação - Obra
Previous notice: 396862-2024
Internal identifier: 1836-A/DOM
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001