2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aankoop van tankwagens 12.000 liter 6x2*4
Description: Aankoop van tankwagens 12.000 liter 6x2*4
Internal identifier: PPP124-111/6053/2026/115
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34133100 Tankers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026/115_1