Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77211400 Tree-cutting services
Additional classification (cpv): 77211500 Tree-maintenance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Krefeld, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA14)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Stadtgebiet Krefeld.