626230-2026 - Competition
Sweden – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Webbarkiveringstjänst
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Webbarkiveringstjänst
Description: Upphandlingen avser arkivering av webbsidor.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72252000 Computer archiving services, 79560000 Filing services, 79995100 Archiving services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001