626270-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Medical equipments – Aquisição de Ecógrafos para vários Serviços do Hospital De São José, Unidade Local de Saúde de São José, E.P.E
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de Ecógrafos para vários Serviços do Hospital De São José, Unidade Local de Saúde de São José, E.P.E
DescriptionAquisição de Ecógrafos para vários Serviços do Hospital De São José, Unidade Local de Saúde de São José, E.P.E
Internal identifier17002126
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureVER PEÇAS DO PROCEDIMENTO
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLote 1 - ECÓGRAFO PORTÁTIL
DescriptionLote 1 - ECÓGRAFO PORTÁTIL
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleLote 2 - ECÓGRAFO DE GAMA ALTA
DescriptionLote 2 - ECÓGRAFO DE GAMA ALTA
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleLote 3 - ECÓGRAFO DE GAMA ALTA
DescriptionLote 3 - ECÓGRAFO DE GAMA ALTA
Internal identifierLOT-0003