See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de produits pharmaceutiques par des Grossistes-Répartiteurs
Description: Fourniture de produits pharmaceutiques par des Grossistes-Répartiteurs
Internal identifier: 2027MED-11
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Additional classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CH Blois
Description: CH Blois
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: CH Bonneval
Description: CH Bonneval
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: CH Brioude
Description: CH Brioude
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: CH Bourges - George Sand
Description: CH Bourges - George Sand
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: CH Bourges - Jacques Coeur
Description: CH Bourges - Jacques Coeur
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: CH Chartres
Description: CH Chartres
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: CH Châteaudun
Description: CH Châteaudun
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: CH Châteauroux - Le Blanc
Description: CH Châteauroux - Le Blanc
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: CH Condat
Description: CH Condat
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: CH Dreux
Description: CH Dreux
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: CH du Pays de Craponne sur Arzon
Description: CH du Pays de Craponne sur Arzon
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: CH du Chinonais
Description: CH du Chinonais
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: CH Issoudun
Description: CH Issoudun
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: CH La Chatre
Description: CH La Chatre
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: CH La Loupe
Description: CH La Loupe
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: CH La Membrolle-sur-Choisille
Description: CH La Membrolle-sur-Choisille
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: CH Langeac
Description: CH Langeac
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: CH Le Puy en Velay
Description: CH Le Puy en Velay
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: CH Nogent le Rotrou
Description: CH Nogent le Rotrou
Internal identifier: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: CH Pithiviers - Neuville-aux-Bois
Description: CH Pithiviers - Neuville-aux-Bois
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: CH Romorantin Lanthenay
Description: CH Romorantin Lanthenay
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: CH Sancerre
Description: CH Sancerre
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: CH Sainte-Maure de Touraine
Description: CH Sainte-Maure de Touraine
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: CH Saint-Aignan
Description: CH Saint-Aignan
Internal identifier: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: CH Saint Amand Montrond
Description: CH Saint Amand Montrond
Internal identifier: 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: CH Sully sur Loire
Description: CH Sully sur Loire
Internal identifier: 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: CH Val de l'Indre
Description: CH Val de l'Indre
Internal identifier: 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: CH Vendôme-Montoire
Description: CH Vendôme-Montoire
Internal identifier: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: CH Vierzon
Description: CH Vierzon
Internal identifier: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: CH Yssingeaux
Description: CH Yssingeaux
Internal identifier: 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: CH Agglomération Montargoise (CHAM)
Description: CH Agglomération Montargoise (CHAM)
Internal identifier: 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: CHIC Amboise Château Renault
Description: CHIC Amboise Château Renault
Internal identifier: 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: CHRU Tours
Description: CHRU Tours
Internal identifier: 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: CHU Orléans (site d'Orléans et site de Gien)
Description: CHU Orléans (site d'Orléans et site de Gien)
Internal identifier: 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: CRF Le Clos Saint Victor
Description: CRF Le Clos Saint Victor
Internal identifier: 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: EHPAD Aigueperse
Description: EHPAD Aigueperse
Internal identifier: 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: EHPAD Gannat
Description: EHPAD Gannat
Internal identifier: 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: EHPAD Intercommunal Sud Cher
Description: EHPAD Intercommunal Sud Cher
Internal identifier: 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: EHPAD Les Résidences de Bellevue
Description: EHPAD Les Résidences de Bellevue
Internal identifier: 39
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: EPSM George Daumezon
Description: EPSM George Daumezon
Internal identifier: 40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: SMR Beaurouvre
Description: SMR Beaurouvre
Internal identifier: 41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: CDGI 36 Châteauroux
Description: CDGI 36 Châteauroux
Internal identifier: 42