2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NOL GARA LAVORI
Description: NOL GARA LAVORI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001