Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144213 Fire engines
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Jaén (ES616)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 340 000,00 EUR
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34144213 Vehículos de lucha contra incendios
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Jaén (ES616)
País: España
Valor
Valor estimado, IVA excluido: 340 000,00 EUR