626471-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Research and development consultancy services – Employee Listening
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Employee Listening
Description: Employee Listening
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73200000 Research and development consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 73300000 Design and execution of research and development, 79311200 Survey conduction services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: 4x1 jaar