2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mechernich - TLF
Description: Lieferung eines TLF
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fahrzeug
Description: Lieferung eines TLF 4000
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 54 23 583
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Beladung
Description: Lieferung von Beladung für ein TLF 4000
Internal identifier: LOT-0002 54 23 583