626519-2026 - Competition
Norway – Dental chairs – Dental chairs
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDental chairs
DescriptionThe Institute of Clinical Dentistry (IKO) intends to conduct research, dissemination and to educate dentists and dental nurses. The Institute shall enter into a contract in this tender to replace scrapped units and procure complete dental units.
Internal identifierANSK-26-0110
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33192410 Dental chairs
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000