626557-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Magnetic resonance imaging equipment – Nadogradnja MR Avanto uređaja za potrebe KBC Sestre milosrdnice
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nadogradnja MR Avanto uređaja za potrebe KBC Sestre milosrdnice
Description: Nadogradnja MR Avanto uređaja za potrebe KBC Sestre milosrdnice
Internal identifier: 51-61/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33113000 Magnetic resonance imaging equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000