626601-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Electric vehicles – Elektromobilio pirkimas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Elektromobilio pirkimas
Description: M1 klasės elektromobilis
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144900 Electric vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0