626681-2026 - Competition
Poland – Various medicinal products – Sukcesywna dostawa Immunoglobuliny Hyumanum.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sukcesywna dostawa Immunoglobuliny Hyumanum.
Description: Przedmiot zamówienia został szczegółowo opisany w Załączniku nr 2 do SWZ.
Internal identifier: ADZP-381-98/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: Sukcesywna dostawa Immunoglobuliny Hyumanum.