626738-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Centrifuges – Centrifuges Genk, Sint-Niklaas, Huldenberg, Lommel en Geraardsbergen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Centrifuges Genk, Sint-Niklaas, Huldenberg, Lommel en Geraardsbergen
Description: Het voorwerp van de opdracht is het leveren van meerdere slibontwateringscentrifuges op verschillende RWZI’s met hun randapparatuur, inclusief een langlopend onderhoudscontract.
Internal identifier: PPP0N3-5078/6564/PRO/JVdW/2026/00174
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42931000 Centrifuges
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Levering van onderstaande centrifuge op RWZI Genk - V0105018
Description: Levering van onderstaande centrifuge op RWZI Genk - V0105018
Internal identifier: PRO/JVdW/2026/00174_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Levering van onderstaande centrifuge op RWZI Sint-Niklaas - V0036013
Description: Levering van onderstaande centrifuge op RWZI Sint-Niklaas - V0036013
Internal identifier: PRO/JVdW/2026/00174 2_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Levering van onderstaande centrifuge op RWZI Huldenberg - R142001
Description: Levering van onderstaande centrifuge op RWZI Huldenberg - R142001
Internal identifier: PRO/JVdW/2026/00174_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Levering van onderstaande centrifuge op RWZI Lommel - R115003
Description: Levering van onderstaande centrifuge op RWZI Lommel - R115003
Internal identifier: PRO/JVdW/2026/00174_4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Levering van onderstaande centrifuge op RWZI Geraardsbergen - V0030017
Description: Levering van onderstaande centrifuge op RWZI Geraardsbergen - V0030017
Internal identifier: PRO/JVdW/2026/00174_5