2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BIM Ready
Description: Die EGLV plant die Entwicklung einer GIS/ BIM Integrationsplattform und eines Datenbrokers. Diese Ausschreibung soll die erste Phase das Prototyping und Testing beschaffen.
Internal identifier: 1-235480-402
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0