626916-2025 - Competition
Germany – Business development consultancy services – 81314067 - DBS SME Training + Coaching Services - Category 3 (3/3)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 81314067 - DBS SME Training + Coaching Services - Category 3 (3/3)
Description: Establishment of a Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for the procurement of SME Training and Coaching Services
Internal identifier: 81314067_3
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79411100 Business development consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79998000 Coaching services, 85312320 Counselling services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Training and Coaching services to support small and medium enterprises in partner countries in improving their sutainable business practices, competitiveness, income and enployment contribution, thus contributing to a socio-ecological economic development.