Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44115200 Plumbing and heating materials
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 500 000,00 EUR