627027-2026 - Competition
Germany – Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products – Lieferung von Teppichen für Gruppenräume
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von Teppichen für Gruppenräume
Description: Lieferung von Teppichen für die Gruppenräume
Internal identifier: V083 26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung von Woll-Teppichen für die Gruppenräume der neuen STARTerKiTa