627040-2026 - Competition
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Beschaffung 3 Mehrzweckfahrzeuge MZF für die Feuerwehr Heidenheim
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung 3 Mehrzweckfahrzeuge MZF für die Feuerwehr Heidenheim
Description: Lieferung von 3 Mehrzweckfahrzeugen für die Feuerwehr der Stadt Heidenheim
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1 - Lieferung des Fahrgestells Mehrzweckfahrzeug (MZF)
Description: Los 1 - Lieferung des Fahrgestells Mehrzweckfahrzeug (MZF)
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 FW MZF - 2026
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2 - Lieferung des Feuerwehrtechnischen Ausbaus (MZF)
Description: Los 2 - Lieferung des Feuerwehrtechnischen Ausbaus (MZF)
Internal identifier: LOT-0002 FW MZF - 2026