2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre de fournitures courantes et de services - Achat de quincaillerie et d'outillage
Description: Accord-cadre de fournitures courantes et de services - Achat de quincaillerie et d'outillage
Internal identifier: 2613BA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44316000 Ironmongery
Additional classification (cpv): 44190000 Miscellaneous construction materials, 44531510 Bolts and screws, 44510000 Tools, 44316500 Smiths' wares
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Petit et gros outillage
Description: Petit et gros outillage
Internal identifier: 2613BA LOT 1
Main classification (cpv): 44510000 Tools
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Bâtiment / agencement / ameublement / serrurerie / quincaillerie
Description: Bâtiment / agencement / ameublement / serrurerie / quincaillerie
Internal identifier: 2613BA LOT 2
Main classification (cpv): 44190000 Miscellaneous construction materials
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Serrurerie spécifique
Description: Serrurerie spécifique
Internal identifier: 2613BA LOT 3
Main classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Visserie / clouterie / boulonnerie
Description: Visserie / clouterie / boulonnerie
Internal identifier: 2613BA LOT 4
Main classification (cpv): 44531510 Bolts and screws