Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
Additional classification (cpv): 33698100 Microbiological cultures, 33141300 Venepuncture, blood sampling devices
Place of performance
Town: Trzebnica
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wrocławski (PL518)
Country: Poland