627300-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Auditing services – Lauku atbalsts dienesta Eiropas savienības fondu sertifikācija
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lauku atbalsts dienesta Eiropas savienības fondu sertifikācija
Description: Lauku atbalsts dienesta Eiropas savienības fondu sertifikācija
Internal identifier: ZM 2026/26_ELGF_ELFLA_EJZAF_AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79212000 Auditing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000