2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Monitorovanie plynných výpustí MO34
Description: Predmetom zákazky je realizácia náhradného merania aktivity vzácnych plynov v plynných výpustiach vo ventilačnom komíne MO34, zvýšiť funkčnú spoľahlivosť systému monitorovania plynných výpustí z JE a zlepšiť plnenie jednej zo základných hodnôt SE a.s. "bezpečnosť a minimalizácia vplyvu na životné prostredie".
Internal identifier: 2026/17917
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services, Works
Main classification (cpv): 33124110 Diagnostic systems
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 44320000 Cable and related products, 71632000 Technical testing services, 32573000 Communications control system, 72260000 Software-related services, 45255400 Fabrication work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MONITOROVANIE PLYNNÝCH VÝPUSTÍ MO34
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Additional classification (cpv): 03111300 Sunflower seeds, 71300000 Engineering services, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 44320000 Cable and related products, 71632000 Technical testing services, 45255400 Fabrication work, 32573000 Communications control system, 72260000 Software-related services