627324-2026 - Competition
Poland – Forestry services – Działania ochrony czynnej na terenie siedliska 91E0 łęgi wierzbowe, topolowe, olszowe i jesionowe w Leśnictwie Wleń
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Działania ochrony czynnej na terenie siedliska 91E0 łęgi wierzbowe, topolowe, olszowe i jesionowe w Leśnictwie Wleń
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest realizacja działań ochrony czynnej w obrębie siedliska przyrodniczego typu „łęgi wierzbowe, topolowe, olszowe i jesionowe” (kod 91E0) zlokalizowanego na obszarze Natura 2000 „Ostoja nad Bobrem” (PLH020054).
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
Additional classification (cpv): 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 77211600 Tree seeding, 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Nie dotyczy