2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dažādu mikropreparātu iegāde
Description: Dažādu mikropreparātu iegāde
Internal identifier: RSU 2026/173/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000