627375-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Construction work – Mark- och anläggningsarbeten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mark- och anläggningsarbeten
Description: Ramavtal för mark, anläggning, maskintjänster och ballastmaterial.
Internal identifier: 25/34
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generell del
Internal identifier: 1783707-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: anbudsinbjudan/kvalificering
Internal identifier: 1787853-1