627436-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Electrical installation work – Bouwen van een dagverblijf - lot elektriciteit
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bouwen van een dagverblijf - lot elektriciteit
Description: lot elektriciteit
Internal identifier: 2516-02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2516-02 - 1
Description: Lot elektriciteit
Internal identifier: 1