Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34941200 Track rails
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Budapest (HU110)
Country: Hungary
Additional information: A teljesítés fő helyszíne: CIP Budapest Ferencváros teherpályaudvar (állomás száma: 10025-1)
General information