2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de apoyos para forfaites para las estaciones de montaña de FGC Turismo (PO92/26)
Description: Suministro de apoyos para forfaites para las estaciones de montaña de FGC Turismo (PO92/26)
Previous notice: 586238-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22457000 Entrance cards
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000