627635-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus – Meeting room equipment, maintenance and support
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Meeting room equipment, maintenance and support
Description: Meeting room equipment, maintenance and support
Internal identifier: EMSA/2026/OP/0012
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32300000 Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001