627656-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Research and development services and related consultancy services – Serviços de Coordenação e Elaboração dos Projetos para a Requalificação e Ampliação da E.B. e Secundária de Arrifana
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Serviços de Coordenação e Elaboração dos Projetos para a Requalificação e Ampliação da E.B. e Secundária de Arrifana
Description: Serviços de Coordenação e Elaboração dos Projetos para a Requalificação e Ampliação da E.B. e Secundária de Arrifana
Internal identifier: SMF/0002788/CPI/S/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Serviços de Coordenação e Elaboração dos Projetos para a Requalificação e Ampliação da E.B. e Secundária de Arrifana
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000