627774-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Construction work for school buildings – Nova Escola Homem Cristo
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nova Escola Homem Cristo
Description: Nova Escola Homem Cristo
Internal identifier: OM/CP/05/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Empreitada de obras públicas - Construção de Edifício Escolar
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000