Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Place of performance
Postal address: Alte Kölner Straße 26
Town: Pulheim
Postcode: 50259
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rhein-Erft-Kreis (DEA27)