627839-2026 - Competition
Spain – Drinking-water distribution – Servicios de explotación, conservación y mantenimiento de las obras e instalaciones del sistema de abastecimiento de la Mancomunidad del Rio Guadiela,
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de explotación, conservación y mantenimiento de las obras e instalaciones del sistema de abastecimiento de la Mancomunidad del Rio Guadiela,
Description: Servicios de explotación, conservación y mantenimiento de las obras e instalaciones del sistema de abastecimiento de la Mancomunidad del Rio Guadiela,
Internal identifier: 5/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 65111000 Drinking-water distribution
Additional classification (cpv): 50411000 Repair and maintenance services of measuring apparatus, 50532100 Repair and maintenance services of electric motors, 50532200 Repair and maintenance services of transformers, 65120000 Operation of a water-purification plant, 65130000 Operation of water supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000