2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ledningsentreprenad Aspvik-Bro etapp 1
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar schakt och rörläggning av huvudvattenledning (stål 800mm), spillvatten (PE 630mm och PP800mm) med både tryck- och självfall. Sträckan är ca 2,3 km. Avtal kommer att tecknas med en (1) entreprenör. Vidare uppdragsbeskrivning och omfattning kommer att framgå av underlag som skickas ut i steg 2.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45232100 Ancillary works for water pipelines, 45232130 Storm-water piping construction work, 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines, 45232151 Water-main refurbishment construction work, 45232400 Sewer construction work, 45232411 Foul-water piping construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ledningsentreprenad Aspvik Bro
Description: Ledningsentreprenad, en