627910-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Construction work for buildings relating to leisure, sports, culture, lodging and restaurants – Construction d’une salle de sport polyvalente - LOT 21 Ventilation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construction d’une salle de sport polyvalente - LOT 21 Ventilation
Description: Travaux d’installations de ventilation pour la salle de sport polyvalente.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212000 Construction work for buildings relating to leisure, sports, culture, lodging and restaurants
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000