2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Musikinstrument
Description: Upphandling av musikinstrument
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 37000000 Musical instruments, sport goods, games, toys, handicraft, art materials and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 37310000 Musical instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001