2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Banknotes in denomination of Denar 2000
Description: Detailed description is provided in the bid documentation
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22430000 Banknotes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001