2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bergkrossmaterial 2026
Description: Östersunds kommun upphandlar ramavtal för köp av bergkross i olika fraktioner.
Internal identifier: 25/169
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 14210000 Gravel, sand, crushed stone and aggregates
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000