Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144511 Refuse-collection vehicles
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sisačko-moslavačka županija (HR028)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Skladište Komunalca Petrinja na adresi Ive Maline 2D, Petrinja
Value