Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45221000 Construction work for bridges and tunnels, shafts and subways
Additional classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45450000 Other building completion work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): München, Landkreis (DE21H)
Country: Germany
General information